Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
EMBROIDERED TROUSER 76010

Ladies Bottom



XSSMLXL
Length3637383940
Front Rise From Belt Till Seam1010.511.512.513.5
Back Rise From Belt Till Seam1314151617
Hip Below 6 inch from Belt3942454851
Thigh From Crotch22.523.5252729
Bottom1212131415
Wasit Strech3841444750
Waist Relax2324.5262830
Belt Plain99.51010.511
Elastic1516171819

All Measurements Are In Inches

EMBROIDERED TROUSER 76010

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
000

Additional information

Weight1.00 kg
Colour

CREAM

Size

, , , ,

Reviews(0)

There are no reviews yet.

Add a Review

Be the first to review “EMBROIDERED TROUSER 76010”