Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
EMBROIDERED TROUSER 76009

Ladies Bottom



XSSMLXL
Length3637383940
Front Rise From Belt Till Seam1010.511.512.513.5
Back Rise From Belt Till Seam1314151617
Hip Below 6 inch from Belt3942454851
Thigh From Crotch22.523.5252729
Bottom1212131415
Wasit Strech3841444750
Waist Relax2324.5262830
Belt Plain99.51010.511
Elastic1516171819

All Measurements Are In Inches

EMBROIDERED TROUSER 76009

Rated 2.67 out of 5 based on 3 customer ratings
(3 customer reviews)

Rated 2.67 out of 5

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
000

Additional information

Weight1.50 kg
Colour

FAWN

Size

, , , ,

Reviews(3)

  1. Rated 3 out of 5

    good

  2. Rated 3 out of 5

    fine

  3. Rated 2 out of 5

    Good

Add a Review

Add a Review