Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
ELBST17-76020

Ladies Bottom



XSSMLXL
Length3637383940
Front Rise From Belt Till Seam1010.511.512.513.5
Back Rise From Belt Till Seam1314151617
Hip Below 6 inch from Belt3942454851
Thigh From Crotch22.523.5252729
Bottom1212131415
Wasit Strech3841444750
Waist Relax2324.5262830
Belt Plain99.51010.511
Elastic1516171819

All Measurements Are In Inches

ELBST17-76020

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

000

Additional information

Colour

BLACK

Size

, , , ,

Reviews(0)

There are no reviews yet.

Add a Review

Be the first to review “ELBST17-76020”