Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 0213-2566633
ELBP18-76147

Ladies Bottom



XSSMLXL
Length3637383940
Front Rise From Belt Till Seam1010.511.512.513.25
Back Rise From Belt Till Seam13141516.517.5
Hip Below 6 inch from Belt3942464952
Thigh From Crotch22.523.5252830
Bottom2628303232
Wasit Strech3941454851
Waist Relax2324.5262830
Belt Plain99.51010.511
Elastic1516171819

All Measurements Are In Inches

                              Size Specs Women Cigratte Trouser
DetailsXSSMLXL
Length3637383940
Front Rise1010.511.512.513.5
Back Rise1314151617
Hip Below3942454851
Thigh from Cro22.523.5252729
Bottom1212131415
Waist Strech3841444750
Waist Relax2324.5262830
 

ELBP18-76147

 1,650

Clear
Size Guide

Size Guide

SKU: 00150090 Categories: ,
000

Fabric: Cambric

1- Printed Ladies bell bottom

Additional information

Size

, , , ,