Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
ELBP18-76118

Ladies Bottom



XSSMLXL
Length3637383940
Front Rise From Belt Till Seam1010.511.512.513.5
Back Rise From Belt Till Seam1314151617
Hip Below 6 inch from Belt3942454851
Thigh From Crotch22.523.5252729
Bottom1212131415
Wasit Strech3841444750
Waist Relax2324.5262830
Belt Plain99.51010.511
Elastic1516171819

All Measurements Are In Inches

10 %
10 %
10 %
10 %
10 %
10 %

ELBP18-76118

 2,250  2,025

Clear
Size Guide

SKU: 00144782 Categories: , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , ,