Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
Black Swish-Collection 9190-W

SHALWAR SUITS



REGULAR/PLAIN SHALWAR SUIT

SIZE32343638404244
LENGTH (Kurta)41.54242.54343.54444
SHOULDER171717.51818.51919.5
CHEST21222324252627
SLEEVES23.52424242525.526
BAND COLLAR1616.51717.51818.519
CLASSIC COLLAR14.51515.51616.51717.5
LENGTH (Shalwar)41.5424243434444

SWISH SHALWAR SUIT
SIZESMLXLXXL
LENGTH (Kurta)41.541.5424242.5
SHOULDER1717.518.51920
CHEST20.521.522.523.524.5
SLEEVES242424.525.526
BAND COLLAR1717.51818.519
CLASSIC COLLAR15.51616.51717.5
LENGTH (Shalwar)4243434444

Black Swish-Collection 9190-W

Rated 4.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating
(1 customer review)

Rated 4.00 out of 5

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: 00090228 Categories: , ,
000

Additional information

Weight1 kg
Colour

BLACK

Size

, , , ,

Reviews(1)

  1. Rated 4 out of 5

    very good fabric and stitching stylish

Add a Review

Add a Review