Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 0213-2566633
Sherwani 7116

MAN - CEREMONIAL SHERWANI



Size363840424446
LENGTH464646464646
SHOULDER17.51818.5192020.5
CHEST20212223.252424.5
SLEEVES2525.525.52626.526.5
WAIST19.520.521.52323.524
HIP20.521.522.523.524.524.5
SHERWANI COLLAR1717.51818.51919.5
ARMHOLE10.510.7511 1/411.7512.2512 1/2

MAN PAJAMA - CHOURIDAAR
SIZE3638404244
LENGTH5050505151
MAN PAJAMA - STANDARD
SIZESMLXLXXL
LENGTH4242.54343.543.5

Sherwani 7116

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
000

Additional information

Weight4 kg
Colour

BLACK

Size

, , , ,

Reviews(0)

There are no reviews yet.

Add a Review

Be the first to review “Sherwani 7116”