Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
Shalwar Kameez -MTKS-C16S-40382

SHALWAR SUITS



REGULAR/PLAIN SHALWAR SUIT

SIZE3638404244
LENGTH (Kurta)42.54343.544.545
SHOULDER17.51818.51919.5
CHEST2324252627
SLEEVES24242525.526
BAND COLLAR1717.51818.519
2 pcs shirt collar15.51616.51717.5
armhole10.51111.51212.5
daman2425262728
LENGTH (Shalwar)4243434444
width (shalwar)4343434343
bottom1515151616

SWISH SHALWAR SUIT
SIZESMLXLXXL
LENGTH (Kurta)424242.54343.5
SHOULDER1717.518.251920
CHEST20.521.522.523.524.5
SLEEVES242424.525.526
BAND COLLAR1717.51818.519
2 pcs shirt COLLAR15.51616.51717.5
LENGTH (Shalwar)4243434444

Shalwar Kameez -MTKS-C16S-40382

 4,200  2,940

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
000

Additional information

Weight1.0 kg
Size

, , ,

Colour

BROWN, CAMEL, GREY

Reviews(0)

There are no reviews yet.

Add a Review

Be the first to review “Shalwar Kameez -MTKS-C16S-40382”