Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
Shalwar Kameez 40438

SHALWAR SUITS



REGULAR/PLAIN SHALWAR SUIT

SIZE32343638404244
LENGTH (Kurta)41.54242.54343.54444
SHOULDER171717.51818.51919.5
CHEST21222324252627
SLEEVES23.52424242525.526
BAND COLLAR1616.51717.51818.519
CLASSIC COLLAR14.51515.51616.51717.5
LENGTH (Shalwar)41.5424243434444

SWISH SHALWAR SUIT
SIZESMLXLXXL
LENGTH (Kurta)41.541.5424242.5
SHOULDER1717.518.51920
CHEST20.521.522.523.524.5
SLEEVES242424.525.526
BAND COLLAR1717.51818.519
CLASSIC COLLAR15.51616.51717.5
LENGTH (Shalwar)4243434444

Shalwar Kameez 40438

 4,000  2,800

Regular Fit

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
000

Regular Fit

Additional information

Weight1.50 kg
Colour

GREY

Size

, , , ,

Reviews(0)

There are no reviews yet.

Add a Review

Be the first to review “Shalwar Kameez 40438”