Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
Shalwar-Suit 40201-W

SHALWAR SUITS



REGULAR/PLAIN SHALWAR SUIT

SIZE3638404244
LENGTH (Kurta)42.54343.544.545
SHOULDER17.51818.51919.5
CHEST2324252627
SLEEVES24242525.526
BAND COLLAR1717.51818.519
2 pcs shirt collar15.51616.51717.5
armhole10.51111.51212.5
daman2425262728
LENGTH (Shalwar)4243434444
width (shalwar)4343434343
bottom1515151616

SWISH SHALWAR SUIT
SIZESMLXLXXL
LENGTH (Kurta)424242.54343.5
SHOULDER1717.518.251920
CHEST20.521.522.523.524.5
SLEEVES242424.525.526
BAND COLLAR1717.51818.519
2 pcs shirt COLLAR15.51616.51717.5
LENGTH (Shalwar)4243434444

Shalwar-Suit 40201-W

Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating
(1 customer review)

 5,300  2,650

Rated 5.00 out of 5

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
000

Additional information

Weight1 kg
Colour

DARK-GREY

Size

,

Reviews(1)

  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    Excellent

Add a Review

Add a Review