Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 0213-2566633
MTKS-C17S-40360

SHALWAR SUITS



REGULAR/PLAIN SHALWAR SUIT

SIZE3638404244
LENGTH (Kurta)42.54343.54444.5
SHOULDER17.51818.51919.5
CHEST2324252627
SLEEVES2424.252525.526
BAND COLLAR1717.51818.519
2 pcs shirt collar1616.51717.518
armhole10.51111.51212.5
daman2425262728
LENGTH (Shalwar)4243434444
width (shalwar)4343434343
bottom1515151616

SWISH SHALWAR SUIT
SIZE S M L XL XXL
LENGTH (Kurta) 42 42 42.5 43 43.5
SHOULDER 17 17.5 18.25 19 20
CHEST 20.5 21.5 22.5 23.5 24.5
SLEEVES 24 24 24.5 25.5 26
BAND COLLAR 17 17.5 18 18.5 19
2 pcs shirt COLLAR 15.5 16 16.5 17 17.5
LENGTH (Shalwar) 42 43 43 44 44

MTKS-C17S-40360

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
000

Additional information

Colour

GREY

Size

, , , ,