Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
Kurta 9240-S

MAN KURTAS



SizeSMLXLXXL
LENGTH41.541.5424242.5
SHOULDER1717.518.51920
CHEST20.521.522.523.524.5
SLEEVES242424.525.526
BAND COLLAR1717.51818.519
CLASSIC COLLAR15.51616.51717.5

Kurta 9240-S

Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating
(1 customer review)

 3,600  2,520

Rated 5.00 out of 5

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
000

Additional information

Weight1 kg
Size

, , , ,

Colour

MAROON

Reviews(1)

  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    ur brand is very good……

Add a Review

Add a Review