Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 0213-2566633
Kurta 9195-S

MAN KURTAS



SizeSMLXLXXL
LENGTH41.541.5424242.5
SHOULDER1717.518.51920
CHEST20.521.522.523.524.5
SLEEVES242424.525.526
BAND COLLAR1717.51818.519
CLASSIC COLLAR15.51616.51717.5

Kurta 9195-S

 3,700  2,590

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
000

STYLE ADVICE

Earlier ethnic wear was dominated by the stereotypical attires that had been worn by ancestors all through. But eventually there has been a great revolution in the fashion fads carried forward by men. You can always try our everyday casual 7 formal shalwar suits and kurtas from the wide range and rock the occasion that you visit with ease.

CARE ADVICE

Medium Machine Wash / Dry Clean

DELIVERY & RETURNS

Free Delivery over Rs.2000- 2-3 working days
Standard Delivery under Rs.2000 – 2-3 working days / Rs.200
Worldwide Delivery – 5 – 6 working days / Weight based shipping
No exchange on Sale/discounted/promotional items
Regular Item can be exchanged if damaged or faulty within 7 days.

Additional information

Weight1 kg
Size

, , , ,

Colour

DARK-PURPLE

Reviews(0)

There are no reviews yet.

Add a Review

Be the first to review “Kurta 9195-S”