Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
Formal Plain Shirt 10592-ES

FORMAL SHIRTS - LUXURY,PLAIN & COTTON RICH



SIZE14.51515.51616.51717.5
COLLAR SIZE14.51515.51616.51717.5
LENGTH3131.531.5323232.532.5
CHEST20.521.522.523.524.525.526.5
SHOULDER1818.51919.52020.521
SLEEVE LENGTH24.524.752525.2525.525.7526

All measurements are in Inches

Formal Plain Shirt 10592-ES

 3,370

Clear
Size Guide

Size Guide

SKU: N/A Categories: , , , Tag:
000

STYLE ADVICE

  • Shirt and tie combinations are always best kept simple.
  • Get the right fit: look for a style that skims the body – you want ease of movement without too much excess fabric on the sleeves or chest.
  • Remember; fasten all buttons, from sleeve to collar. Even without a tie, a closed top button creates a sharp finish.

CARE ADVICE

Medium Machine Wash / Dry Clean

DELIVERY & RETURNS

  • Free Delivery over Rs.2000- 2-3 working days
  • Standard Delivery under Rs.2000 – 2-3 working days / Rs.200
  • Worldwide Delivery – 5 – 6 working days / Weight based shipping
  • No exchange on Sale/discounted/promotional items
  • Regular Item can be exchanged if damaged or faulty within 7 days.

Additional information

Weight1 kg
Colour

LIGHT-PINK

Size

, , , , ,

Reviews(0)

There are no reviews yet.

Add a Review

Be the first to review “Formal Plain Shirt 10592-ES”