Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 0213-2566633
EMTWCS18-006

MEN'S WAISTCOAT SUIT



SizeSMLXLXXL
Length3838394041
Yoke16.7517.518.251919.75
Chest1920212223
Sleeve Length242424.525.526
Armhole99.51010.511
Waist18.519.520.521.522.5
Daman2021222324
Band Collar16.51717.51818.5

WAIST COAT
sizeSMLXLXXL
length26.5272727.528
yoke16.51717.51818.5
chest19.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
waist18.2519.2520.2521.2522.25
Band collar1717.51818.519
Arm Hole10.510.511 3/412.513

EMTWCS18-006

 8,350

Clear
Size Guide

Size Guide

SKU: 00148070 Categories: , ,
000

Fabric: Pv Waist Coat / 100% cotton Suit

Stylized band collar waist coat paired with kurta and pajama

Additional information

Size

, , , ,