Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
EMTSW18S-9605

SHALWAR SUITS



REGULAR/PLAIN SHALWAR SUIT

SIZE32343638404244
LENGTH (Kurta)41.54242.54343.54444
SHOULDER171717.51818.51919.5
CHEST21222324252627
SLEEVES23.52424242525.526
BAND COLLAR1616.51717.51818.519
CLASSIC COLLAR14.51515.51616.51717.5
LENGTH (Shalwar)41.5424243434444

SWISH SHALWAR SUIT
SIZESMLXLXXL
LENGTH (Kurta)41.541.5424242.5
SHOULDER1717.518.51920
CHEST20.521.522.523.524.5
SLEEVES242424.525.526
BAND COLLAR1717.51818.519
CLASSIC COLLAR15.51616.51717.5
LENGTH (Shalwar)4243434444

20 %
20 %
20 %
20 %
20 %
20 %

EMTSW18S-9605

 4,650  3,720

Clear
Size Guide

SKU: 00144531 Categories: , , , Tag:
000

Fabric: PV

Stylized shirt collar with contrasted fabric use on collar, patti and cuff

Additional information

Size

, , , ,