Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 0213-2566633
EMTSW17CFS-9426

SHALWAR SUITS



REGULAR/PLAIN SHALWAR SUIT

SIZE3638404244
LENGTH (Kurta)42.54343.54444.5
SHOULDER17.51818.51919.5
CHEST2324252627
SLEEVES2424.252525.526
BAND COLLAR1717.51818.519
2 pcs shirt collar1616.51717.518
armhole10.51111.51212.5
daman2425262728
LENGTH (Shalwar)4243434444
width (shalwar)4343434343
bottom1515151616

SWISH SHALWAR SUIT
SIZESMLXLXXL
LENGTH (Kurta)424242.54343.5
SHOULDER1717.518.251920
CHEST20.521.522.523.524.5
SLEEVES242424.525.526
BAND COLLAR1717.51818.519
2 pcs shirt COLLAR15.51616.51717.5
LENGTH (Shalwar)4243434444

EMTSW17CFS-9426

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: 00125512 Categories: , , , Tag:
000

Band Collar Suit With Embroidery

Additional information

Colour

COFFEE

Size

, , , ,

Reviews(0)

There are no reviews yet.

Add a Review

Be the first to review “EMTSW17CFS-9426”