Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 0213-2566633
EMTSI18-50138

BUSINESS CASUAL SHIRTS



SIZESMLXL
COLLAR14.51616.516.5
LENGTH29.53030.531
CHEST20212223.5
WAIST19202122.5
SHOULDER1818.519.520
SLEEVE LENGTH25.52626.527

All measurements are in inches.

EMTSI18-50138

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: 00144492 Categories: , ,
000

Additional information

Size

, , ,