Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
EMTSI17-50118

BUSINESS CASUAL SHIRTS



SIZESMLXL
COLLAR14.51616.516.5
LENGTH29.53030.531
CHEST20212223.5
WAIST19202122.5
SHOULDER1818.519.520
SLEEVE LENGTH25.52626.527

All measurements are in inches.

15 %
15 %
15 %

EMTSI17-50118

 2,800  2,380

Clear selection
Size Guide

000

Additional information

Size

, , ,