Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 0213-2566633
EMTS18-7172
15 %
15 %
15 %

EMTS18-7172

 15,090  12,827

Clear
SKU: 00153374 Categories: , , Tag:
000

Exclusive suiting fabric with a unique check textures which shows its Master class in each & every way, giving your stature its worthy attire. Perfecting your style with subtle yet poignant touches and proclaiming your imminent rise to the highest threshold of eminence

Additional information

Weight4 kg
Size

, , , , ,

Size363840424446
Lenght404040404040
Shoulder17.51818.5192020.5
Chest20212223.252424.5
Sleeves2525.525.52626.526.5
Waist19.520.521.52323.524
Hip20.521.522.523.524.524.5
Sherwani Collar1717.51818.51919.5
ArmHole10.510.7511.2511.7512.2512.5

Checkered Sherwani