Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 0213-2566633
EMTS18-7170

EMTS18-7170

From:  13,950

Clear
SKU: 00153386 Categories: , ,
000

Exclusive suiting fabric with a unique check textures which shows its Master class in each & every way, giving your stature its worthy attire. Perfecting your style with subtle yet poignant touches and proclaiming your imminent rise to the highest threshold of eminence

Additional information

Weight 4 kg
Size

, , , , ,

Size363840424446
Lenght404040404040
Shoulder17.51818.5192020.5
Chest20212223.252424.5
Sleeves2525.525.52626.526.5
Waist19.520.521.52323.524
Hip20.521.522.523.524.524.5
Sherwani Collar1717.51818.51919.5
ArmHole10.510.7511.2511.7512.2512.5

Checkered Sherwani