Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
EMTKS18S-40644

SHALWAR SUITS



REGULAR/PLAIN SHALWAR SUIT

SIZE32343638404244
LENGTH (Kurta)41.54242.54343.54444
SHOULDER171717.51818.51919.5
CHEST21222324252627
SLEEVES23.52424242525.526
BAND COLLAR1616.51717.51818.519
CLASSIC COLLAR14.51515.51616.51717.5
LENGTH (Shalwar)41.5424243434444

SWISH SHALWAR SUIT
SIZESMLXLXXL
LENGTH (Kurta)41.541.5424242.5
SHOULDER1717.518.51920
CHEST20.521.522.523.524.5
SLEEVES242424.525.526
BAND COLLAR1717.51818.519
CLASSIC COLLAR15.51616.51717.5
LENGTH (Shalwar)4243434444

20 %
Ends in 1532545200
20 %
Ends in 1532545200
20 %
Ends in 1532545200
20 %
Ends in 1532545200
20 %
Ends in 1532545200

EMTKS18S-40644

 4,550  3,640

Clear
Size Guide

SKU: 00149068 Categories: , , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , ,