Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 0213-2566633
EMTKC17-003

MAN KURTAS



SizeSMLXLXXL
LENGTH41.541.5424242.5
SHOULDER1717.518.51920
CHEST20.521.522.523.524.5
SLEEVES242424.525.526
BAND COLLAR1717.51818.519
CLASSIC COLLAR15.51616.51717.5

EMTKC17-003

 9,450

Clear
Size Guide

Size Guide

SKU: 00143275 Categories: , ,
000

Additional information

Size

, , , ,