Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
EMTK18S-9638

MAN KURTAS



SizeSMLXLXXL
LENGTH41.541.5424242.5
SHOULDER1717.518.51920
CHEST20.521.522.523.524.5
SLEEVES242424.525.526
BAND COLLAR1717.51818.519
CLASSIC COLLAR15.51616.51717.5

EMTK18S-9638

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: 00148142 Categories: , ,
000

Fabric: 100% Cotton

A decent kurta with contrasted styling on collar and front patti.

Additional information

Size

, , , ,