Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
EMTK17S-9488

MAN KURTAS



SizeSMLXLXXL
LENGTH41.541.5424242.5
SHOULDER1717.518.51920
CHEST20.521.522.523.524.5
SLEEVES242424.525.526
BAND COLLAR1717.51818.519
CLASSIC COLLAR15.51616.51717.5

EMTK17S-9488

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: 00130953 Categories: , , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , ,