Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
EMTK17S-9437

MAN KURTAS



SizeSMLXLXXL
LENGTH41.541.5424242.5
SHOULDER1717.518.51920
CHEST20.521.522.523.524.5
SLEEVES242424.525.526
BAND COLLAR1717.51818.519
CLASSIC COLLAR15.51616.51717.5

EMTK17S-9437

 2,500  1,750

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
000

Band Collar Kurta with Styling

Additional information

Colour

GREY

Size

, , , ,

Reviews(0)

There are no reviews yet.

Add a Review

Be the first to review “EMTK17S-9437”