Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 0213-2566633
Denim FMBP17-010

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

Denim FMBP17-010

 2,300

Clear
Size Guide

Size Guide

SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
000

Additional information

Colour

BLUE

Size

, , , , ,