Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
Denim-32063

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

Denim-32063

Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 2 customer ratings
(2 customer reviews)

 3,200

Rated 5.00 out of 5
Clear
Size Guide

Size Guide

SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
000

Additional information

Weight1 kg
Size

, , , , ,

Colour

NAVY-BLUE

Reviews(2)

  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    I like this jeans
    My contact number is 03338406676

  2. Rated 5 out of 5

    Love this jeans

Add a Review

Add a Review