Customer Care : 021-32554100
Customer Care : 021-32554100
Casual Pant – 32014

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343
50 %
50 %
50 %
50 %

Casual Pant – 32014

 2,790  1,395

Clear
Size Guide

Size Guide

SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
000

Additional information

Weight1 kg
Size

, ,

Colour

MAROON

Reviews(1)

  1. Rated 4 out of 5

    Nice denim

Add a Review

Add a Review